Seine et Marne Cadettes


80 m haies   11.79   RAGOT Lyc Van Dongen LAGNY 76
100 m haies   14,36   RICHARD Lyc Th de Champagne PROVINS 89
320 m haies   46.97   RAMEAU Lyc Couperin FONTAINEBLEAU 86
100 m   12.15   DUBOIS Lyc François 1° FONTAINEBLEAU 83
200 m   24 89   LAVAL Lyc Couperin FONTAINEBLEAU 99
300 m   41.11   COUPE Lyc G.Sand LE MEE 92
400 m   56.42   THICOT Col La Fontaine LE MEE 89
800 m   2.11.92   BOIN Lyc Couperin FONTAINEBLEAU 93
1.500 m   4.44.5   PERES Lyc François 1° FONTAINEBLEAU 84
5 km marche              
Hauteur   1 m 63   GOURE Lyc Couperin FONTAINEBLEAU 82
Longueur   5 m 99   ARON Col Chaussy BRIE 90
Triple saut   12 m 86   SOUALHIA Lyc Couperin FONTAINEBLEAU 97
Perche   2 m 80   HEREM Lyc Couperin FONTAINEBLEAU 95
  2 m 80   BEAUJEAN Lyc Delaunay CESSON 97
Poids 3 kg 15 m 17   MULLER Lyc Couperin FONTAINEBLEAU 80
Disque 800 g 37 m 48   PERRAUDIN Lyc Vilar MEAUX 95
1 kg 42 m 42   NASLOT Lyc Bezout NEMOURS 93
Javelot 600 g 48 m 82   BEGUE Lyc Couperin FONTAINEBLEAU 86
Marteau 3 kg 53 m 60   PHILIPPON Lyc Th de Champagne PROVINS 99
4 x 100 m   50.33     Lyc Mendès France SAVIGNY 98
4 x 100 m SSE   49.10     SSE FONTAINEBLEAU 81
4 x 1.000 m   13.28.6     Lyc Malraux MONTEREAU 84
800x200x200x600   5.01.7     Col Chaussy BRIE 89

Seine et Marne Cadets


110 m haies   14.1    GOURNAY Lyc J.Ferry COULOMMIERS 88
  14.35   PUGET Lyc François 1° FONTAINEBLEAU 83
320 m haies   41.11   PERRIGAULT Lyc François 1° FONTAINEBLEAU 93
100 m   10.8    AHOLU Col J.Moulin PONTAULT 86
  10.97   AYIVI Col Grange du Bois SAVIGNY 99
200 m   21.99   JEAN-CHARLES Lyc François 1° FONTAINEBLEAU 87
300 m   35.60   MORENO Lyc G.Sand LE MEE 92
800 m   1.55.1    TONNELIER Col Delacroix ROISSY 76
1.500 m   3.56.5    POIRIER Lyc François 1° FONTAINEBLEAU 79
3.000 m   8.49.65   JODAR Lyc Malraux MONTEREAU 87
5 km marche   26.46.92   CHATRIOT Lyc Becquerel NANGIS 96
Hauteur   2 m 03   CHEDOTAL Lyc François 1° FONTAINEBLEAU 97
Longueur   7 m 17   JEAN-CHARLES Lyc François 1° FONTAINEBLEAU 87
Triple saut   15 m 16   MANGA Lyc Mendès France SAVIGNY 99
Perche   5 m 15   GODART Lyc Balzac MITRY-MORY 88
Poids 5 kg 16 m 07   BELLI Lyc Vinci MELUN 79
Disque 1,500kg 46 m 08   MAILLIET Lyc Bachelard CHELLES 99
Javelot 700 g 62 m 26   DUBRULLE Lyc François 1° FONTAINEBLEAU 82
Marteau 5 kg 57 m 54   FRESCALINE Lyc Bezout NEMOURS 91
Quadrathlon   131 pts   BIANY-BALCOT Lyc François 1° FONTAINEBLEAU 90
4 x 100 m AS   43.9      Luc J.Ferry COULOMMIERS 82
4 x 1.000 m   11.25.7     Lyc Malraux MONTEREAU 82
800x200x200x600   4.18.9     Lyc Th de Champagne PROVINS 82